aktualizováno: 15.11.2017 17:55:16

Hokejové karty České Extraligy OFS‚DS‚APS a hokejové karty KHL‚ NHL

OFS 2006/2007

Miniaplikace
BlueBoard.cz

OFS 2006/2007
 image image image
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Brabenec Kamil Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   165 Polanský Jiří Třinec  
2 Gřegořek Petr Č.Buděj.     166 Razingar Tomaž Třinec  
3 Gulaši Milan Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   167 Skořepa Zdeněk Třinec 4,-kč
4 Hřebejk Štěpán Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   168 Tesařík Radim Třinec 4,-kč
5 Hübl Viktor Č.Buděj. 7,-kč   169 Tomas Roman Třinec  
6 Hudec Michal Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   170 Vrba Tomáš Třinec 4,-kč
7 Chábera Jan (G) Č.Buděj. 7,-kč   171 Výtisk Jan Třinec  
8 Kotrla Jindřich Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   172 Žigárdy Štefan (G) Třinec  
9 Kutlák Zdeněk Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   173 Berzins Armands Vsetín  
10 Květoň Lukáš Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   174 Bolf Lukáš Vsetín 4,-kč
11 Macháček Petr Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   175 Davídek Martin Vsetín  
12 Mucha Ján Č.Buděj.     176 Demel Tomáš Vsetín 4,-kč
13 Nedorost Václav Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   177 Duba Lukáš Vsetín  
14 Posmyk Marek Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   178 Dubec Marek Vsetín 4,-kč
15 Sailer Petr Č.Buděj.     179 Galvinš Guntis Vsetín 4,-kč
16 Šimánek Jiří Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   180 Grill Marek Vsetín 4,-kč
17 Toman Milan Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   181 Horák Michal Vsetín  
18 Turek Roman (G) Č.Buděj. 9,-kč   182 Hrabal Josef Vsetín  
19 Vágner Martin Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   183 Kraus Jakub Vsetín  
20 Vak Tomáš Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   184 Kučný Jiří Vsetín  
21 Veselý Ondřej Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   185 Květoň David Vsetín 4,-kč
22 Vydarený René Č.Buděj. 4,-kč   186 Ostrčil Radim Vsetín  
23 Balász David K.Vary 4,-kč   187 Rob Luboš Vsetín  
24 Borovanský Michal K.Vary 4,-kč   188 Sabol L'ubomír Vsetín 4,-kč
25 Dobroň Michal K.Vary     189 Sakrajda Petr Vsetín 4,-kč
26 Duben Miroslav K.Vary 4,-kč   190 Stantien Roman Vsetín 4,-kč
27 Dvořák Michal K.Vary 4,-kč   191 Stříteský Matěj Vsetín  
28 Hanzlík Jiří K.Vary 4,-kč   192 Škoda Vladimír Vsetín  
29 Kloz Vojtěch K.Vary 4,-kč   193 Štach Lubomír Vsetín 4,-kč
30 Košťál Jan K.Vary 4,-kč   194 Štefl Martin (G) Vsetín  
31 Kraft Milan K.Vary     195 Vehviläinen Simo (G) Vsetín  
32 Kumstát Petr K.Vary     196 Brincko Dušan Vsetín 4,-kč
33 Machulda Vladimír K.Vary 4,-kč   197 Pelikovský Waldemar Vsetín 4,-kč
34 Mensátor Lukáš (G) K.Vary     198 Beroun Jiří Znojmo 4,-kč
35 Mudroch Petr K.Vary 4,-kč   199 Bičánek Radim Znojmo 4,-kč
36 Němec Ondřej K.Vary 7,-kč   200 Čakajík Martin Znojmo 4,-kč
37 Pech Lukáš K.Vary 4,-kč   201 Dopita Jiří Znojmo  
38 Procházka Milan K.Vary     202 Erat Roman Znojmo 4,-kč
39 Řezníček Josef K.Vary 4,-kč   203 Haman Radek Znojmo  
40 Sáblík Lukáš (G) K.Vary 7,-kč   204 Harand Christoph Znojmo 4,-kč
41 Skladaný František K.Vary 4,-kč   205 Jareš Richard Znojmo 4,-kč
42 Skuhravý Václav K.Vary     206 Kotaška Ivo Znojmo 4,-kč
43 Tvrdek Kamil K.Vary 4,-kč   207 Kucharczyk Radim Znojmo 4,-kč
44 Ustrnul Libor K.Vary 4,-kč   208 Mojžíš Pavel Znojmo 4,-kč
45 Burger Jiří Vítkovice 4,-kč   209 Němeček Roman Znojmo 4,-kč
46 Dresler Jan Vítkovice 4,-kč   210 Plášek Karel Znojmo  
47 Gulaši Michal Vítkovice     211 Pucher Peter Znojmo 4,-kč
48 Hubáček Petr Vítkovice 4,-kč   212 Růžička Martin Znojmo 7,-kč
49 Hudec Stanislav Vítkovice 4,-kč   213 Selingr Pavel Znojmo 4,-kč
50 Chmelíř Lukáš Vítkovice 4,-kč   214 Svoboda Jaroslav Znojmo 4,-kč
51 Irgl Zbyněk Vítkovice     215 Šmach Ondřej Znojmo  
52 Jasečko Stanislav Vítkovice     216 Trvaj Jiří (G) Znojmo 7,-kč
53 Jurečka Petr Vítkovice 4,-kč   217 Turoň David Znojmo  
54 Káňa Tomáš Vítkovice 4,-kč   218 Vaškovič Lubomír Znojmo 4,-kč
55 Köhler Bedřich Vítkovice 4,-kč   219 Adamec David (G) Znojmo 7,-kč
56 Krenželok Lukáš Vítkovice 4,-kč   220 Balán Stanislav Zlín 4,-kč
57 Kropáč Radoslav Vítkovice 4,-kč   221 Čech Jakub (G) Zlín  
58 Kuboš Petr Vítkovice     222 Čech Martin Zlín 4,-kč
59 Mikulík Milan Vítkovice 4,-kč   223 Galvas Lukáš Zlín 4,-kč
60 Pinc Marek (G) Vítkovice 7,-kč   224 Hamrlík Martin Zlín 4,-kč
61 Procházka Radek Vítkovice     225 Horáček Jan Zlín 4,-kč
62 Seman Filip Vítkovice 4,-kč   226 Kašpařík Pavel Zlín  
63 Šímíček Roman Vítkovice 4,-kč   227 Kovář Robin Zlín 4,-kč
64 Štepánek Jakub (G) Vítkovice     228 Kristek Jaroslav Zlín  
65 Tomášek Martin Vítkovice     229 Kubiš Pavel Zlín 4,-kč
66 Klimek Lukáš Vítkovice 4,-kč   230 Leška Petr Zlín 4,-kč
67 Vykoukal Jiří Sparta     231 Lučka Martin Zlín  
68 Vrbata David Sparta 4,-kč   232 Marušák Jiří Zlín 4,-kč
69 Ton Petr Sparta     233 Melenovský Marek Zlín 4,-kč
70 Tabaček Ján Sparta     234 Mokrejš Pavel Zlín 4,-kč
71 Sivek Michal Sparta     235 Murín Igor (G) Zlín 7,-kč
72 Salfický Dušan (G) Sparta     236 Nosek David Zlín 4,-kč
73 Ptáček František Sparta     237 Okál Miroslav Zlín  
74 Přikryl Petr (G) Sparta     238 Pšůrný Michal Zlín  
75 Protivný Tomáš Sparta     239 Pšurný Roman Zlín 4,-kč
76 Podlešák Martin Sparta     240 Rachůnek Ivan Zlín 4,-kč
77 Netík Tomáš Sparta     241 Sedlář Dalibor (G) Zlín  
78 Mrázek Jaroslav Sparta     242 Sekeráš L'ubomír Zlín  
79 Langhammer Jakub Sparta     243 Tomík Robert Zlín 4,-kč
80 Kratěna Ondřej Sparta     244 Vosátko Lubomír Zlín  
81 Hromas Karel Sparta 4,-kč   245 Záhorovský Martin Zlín 4,-kč
82 Hlinka Jaroslav Sparta     246 Zubíček Pavel Zlín 4,-kč
83 Hlaváč Jan Sparta     247 Bílek Vítězslav Kladno 4,-kč
84 Hanzlík Jan Sparta 4,-kč   248 Čech Vratislav Kladno 4,-kč
85 Dragoun Michal Sparta 4,-kč   249 Čurilla Marek Kladno  
86 Černošek Marek Sparta     250 Diviš Richard Kladno 4,-kč
87 Benýšek Ladislav Sparta     251 Frolík Martin Kladno 4,-kč
88 Holub Jan Liberec 4,-kč   252 Gardoň Radek Kladno 4,-kč
89 Hruška Ondřej Liberec 4,-kč   253 Hájek David Kladno  
90 Jech Ctibor Liberec 4,-kč   254 Havel Michal Kladno 4,-kč
91 Jiruš Valdemar Liberec 4,-kč   255 Hluchý Milan Kladno 4,-kč
92 Klimenta Tomáš Liberec 4,-kč   256 Horna Tomáš Kladno  
93 Kočí Václav Liberec     257 Jaroš Petr Kladno 4,-kč
94 Krstev Angel Liberec     258 Kalla Jaroslav Kladno  
95 Moravec Jiří Liberec 4,-kč   259 Kuchler Jiří Kladno  
96 Nedvídek Michal (G) Liberec     260 Lev Jakub (G) Kladno 7,-kč
97 Pabiška Lukáš Liberec 4,-kč   261 Orct Zdeněk (G) Kladno 7,-kč
98 Pajič Rok Liberec 4,-kč   262 Patera Pavel Kladno 7,-kč
99 Pletka Václav Liberec 4,-kč   263 Pavlas Aleš Kladno 4,-kč
100 Plodek Jan Liberec 4,-kč   264 Procházka Libor Kladno  
101 Podkonický Andrej Liberec 4,-kč   265 Procházka Martin Kladno  
102 Procházka Stanislav Liberec 4,-kč   266 Ševc Martin Kladno  
103 Stajskal Jiří (G) Liberec 7,-kč   267 Štěpánek Martin Kladno 4,-kč
104 Šachl Petr Liberec     268 Zeman Jiří Kladno 4,-kč
105 Vaic Lubomír Liberec 4,-kč   269 Benák Václav Plzeň 4,-kč
106 Vampola Petr Liberec 4,-kč   270 Cartelli Mario Plzeň  
107 Víšek Jan Liberec 4,-kč   271 Důraz Michal Plzeň  
108 Zíb Lukáš Liberec 4,-kč   272 Heřman Jan Plzeň  
109 Žabka Boris Liberec 4,-kč   273 Jež Petr (G) Plzeň 7,-kč
110 Andrašovský Dušan Pardubice 4,-kč   274 Kepl Richard Plzeň  
111 Blažek Tomáš Pardubice 4,-kč   275 Král Richard Plzeň  
112 Čaloun Jan Pardubice     276 Málek Roman (G) Plzeň  
113 Čáslava Petr Pardubice 7,-kč   277 Malinský Jiří Plzeň 4,-kč
114 Havíř David Pardubice     278 Matějovský Radek Plzeň 4,-kč
115 Hlinka Miroslav Pardubice     279 Mazanec David Plzeň  
116 Kolář Jan Pardubice     280 Nedoma Milan Plzeň  
117 Koma Jaroslav Pardubice 4,-kč   281 Padělek Aleš Plzeň 4,-kč
118 Koukal Petr Pardubice 4,-kč   282 Rataj Igor Plzeň 4,-kč
119 Koutský Vladislav (G) Pardubice 7,-kč   283 Šaffer Adam Plzeň 4,-kč
120 Lašák Ján (G) Pardubice     284 Šindel Jakub Plzeň  
121 Linhart Tomáš Pardubice     285 Trnka Pavel Plzeň 4,-kč
122 Novotný Andrej Pardubice 4,-kč   286 Vobořil Milan Plzeň 4,-kč
123 Ondřej Zdeněk Pardubice 4,-kč   287 Zelenka Jiří Plzeň  
124 Rolinek Tomáš Pardubice 7,-kč   288 Bednář Jaroslav Slavia  
125 Snopek Jan Pardubice 4,-kč   289 Beránek Josef Slavia 7,-kč
126 Sýkora Petr Pardubice     290 Červenka Roman Slavia 7,-kč
127 Šeda Michal Pardubice 4,-kč   291 Divíšek Tomáš Slavia  
128 Bednařík Lukáš Litvínov 4,-kč   292 Dlouhý Radek Slavia 4,-kč
129 Benda Jan Litvínov     293 Drtina Jiří Slavia  
130 Bombic František Litvínov 4,-kč   294 Franěk Petr (G) Slavia 7,-kč
131 Branda Daniel Litvínov 4,-kč   295 Graňák Dominik Slavia 4,-kč
132 Černý Jakub Litvínov     296 Hronek Lukáš (G) Slavia 7,-kč
133 Gýna Vladimír Litvínov     297 Hruška David Slavia  
134 Hranáč Jan Litvínov 4,-kč   298 Jebavý Jiří Slavia 4,-kč
135 Hübl Jaroslav (G) Litvínov     299 Kadlec Petr Slavia 4,-kč
136 Jánský Peter Litvínov 4,-kč   300 Pojkar David Slavia 4,-kč
137 Janeček Martin Litvínov 4,-kč   301 Růžička Vladimír ml. Slavia  
138 Kopecký Milan Litvínov     302 Sklenář Jakub Slavia  
139 Kubinčák Vojtěch Litvínov 4,-kč   303 Sobotka Vladimír Slavia 7,-kč
140 Lukeš František Litvínov 4,-kč   304 Sup Michal Slavia 4,-kč
141 Morava Marian Litvínov     305 Špila Tomáš Slavia 4,-kč
142 Nikolov Angel Litvínov 4,-kč   306 Vlasák Tomáš Slavia 7,-kč
143 Poživil Lukáš Litvínov     307 Vondrka Michal Slavia 4,-kč
144 Prorok Ivo Litvínov 4,-kč   308 Žižka Tomáš Slavia 4,-kč
145 Reichel Robert Litvínov 7,-kč   309 Hubáček Radek Vsetín  
146 Sklenička Zbyněk Litvínov 4,-kč   310 Tuček Petr (G) Znojmo 7,-kč
147 Skuhrovec Radim Litvínov 4,-kč   311 Novotný Andrej Zlín 4,-kč
148 Šlégr Jiří Litvínov     312 Altrichter Martin (G) Litvínov 7,-kč
149 Trávníček Michal Litvínov     313 Punčochář Petr Litvínov  
150 Podolka Michal (G) Litvínov 7,-kč   314 Starý Jan Pardubice 4,-kč
151 Bartoň Jaroslav Třinec 4,-kč   315 Tvrdík Michal Pardubice  
152 Biegl Radovan (G) Třinec     316 Pivko Libor Pardubice 4,-kč
153 Daneček Jan Třinec     317 Svoboda Adam (G) Pardubice  
154 Daneček Lukáš (G) Třinec     318 Kolář Jan II Pardubice 4,-kč
155 Frolo Tomáš Třinec 4,-kč   319 Čech Martin Zlín 4,-kč
156 Hašek Jiří Třinec     320 Káňa Jan Vítkovice  
157 Hegery Alexandr Třinec     321 Voráček Tomáš Vítkovice 4,-kč
158 Kolusz Marcin Třinec     322 Novotný Marek (G) Zlín  
159 Korhoň Lubomír Třinec 4,-kč   323 Brňák Tomáš K.Vary  
160 Kroupa Vlastimil Třinec 4,-kč   324 Zaťovič Martin K.Vary 7,-kč
161 Kudrna Jaroslav Třinec     325 Chrenko Tomáš K.Vary 4,-kč
162 Martynek Rostislav Třinec     326 Píša Aleš Pardubice  
163 Pácal Tomáš Třinec 4,-kč   327 Mrázek František Pardubice 4,-kč
164 Peterek Jan Třinec     328 Kučera Josef (G) Vsetín  
DOTISK 1   DOTISK 2
329 Cikánek Lukáš (G) Kladno 8,-kč   379 Mocek David Vsetín 6,-kč
330 Trončinský Marek Kladno 6,-kč   380 Navrátil Lukáš Vsetín 6,-kč
331 Evan Jakub Kladno     381 Näätänen Matti Vsetín 6,-kč
332 Tatíček Petr Kladno     382 Andersons Janis Vsetín 6,-kč
333 Kazatel Michal Kladno 6,-kč   383 Darzinš Lauris Vsetín 6,-kč
334 Rudovský Jan Kladno 6,-kč   384 Knebl Marek Vsetín 6,-kč
335 Hnilička Milan (G) Liberec     385 Kapr David Vsetín 6,-kč
336 Čutta Jakub Liberec 6,-kč   386 Pokora Tomáš Vsetín 6,-kč
337 Rýgl Martin Liberec     387 Barus Miroslav Vsetín  
338 Dušek Antonín Liberec 6,-kč   388 Hruška Jan Vsetín 6,-kč
339 Novák Václav Liberec 6,-kč   389 Fadrný Jan Vsetín 6,-kč
340 Cetkovský Jiří Pardubice     390 Verlič Jure (G) Vsetín 8,-kč
341 Čech Martin Pardubice 6,-kč   391 Novotný Marek (G) Vítkovice 8,-kč
342 Derner Lukáš Plzeň 6,-kč   392 Sedlák Adam Vítkovice 6,-kč
343 Boháč Dominik Plzeň 6,-kč   393 Barinka Michal Vítkovice 6,-kč
344 Adamský Martin Plzeň     394 Hamrák Matěj Vítkovice 6,-kč
345 Divíšek Tomáš Plzeň 6,-kč   395 Hudáček Vladimír (G) Plzeň 8,-kč
346 Ludvík David Plzeň 6,-kč   396 Štelmach Antonín (G) Plzeň 8,-kč
347 Fabuš Peter Plzeň     397 Čakajík Martin Plzeň 6,-kč
348 Kubalík Tomáš Plzeň     398 Čech Vrastislav Plzeň 6,-kč
349 Pulpán Lukáš Plzeň     399 Vampola Petr Plzeň 6,-kč
350 Dobrovolný Jiří Plzeň     400 Laš Marek Plzeň 6,-kč
351 Kracík Jaroslav Plzeň 6,-kč   401 Mrázek Jaroslav Kladno 6,-kč
352 Svoboda Adam (G) Slavia 8,-kč   402 Bělohlav Radek Kladno 6,-kč
353 Taskinen Vitali (G) Slavia     403 Galík Martin K.Vary 6,-kč
354 Rataj Igor Slavia     404 Zucker David K.Vary 6,-kč
355 Doležal Jiří Slavia     405 Straka Michal K.Vary 6,-kč
356 Čermák Leoš Slavia     406 Čech Filip Zlín 6,-kč
357 Jass Maris Slavia 6,-kč   407 Bokroš Lukáš Zlín 6,-kč
358 Hlavačka Martin Slavia     408 Kameš Jaroslav (G) Znojmo 8,-kč
359 Kolařík Pavel Slavia 6,-kč   409 Tvrdík Michal Znojmo 6,-kč
360 Duba Tomáš (G) Sparta     410 Škoda Vladimír Znojmo 6,-kč
361 Krätzer Jakub Sparta     411 Pucher Peter Pardubice 6,-kč
362 Stehlík Richard Sparta     412 Mertl Tomáš Č.Buděj. 6,-kč
363 Štrba Martin Sparta     413 Šindelář Filip (G) Liberec 8,-kč
364 Vojtek Martin (G) Třinec 8,-kč   414 Čermák Leoš Liberec 6,-kč
365 Kundrádek Tomáš Třinec     415 Fiala Radek (G) Litvínov 8,-kč
366 Seman Daniel Třinec     416 Rindoš Lukáš Litvínov 6,-kč
367 Vůjtek Vladimír Třinec     417 Havel Lukáš Slavia 6,-kč
368 Štefanka Juraj Třinec     418 Vašíček Jiří Slavia 6,-kč
369 Steber Jan Třinec     419 Kubeš Vladislav Slavia 6,-kč
370 Pavelek Zdeněk Třinec 6,-kč   420 Podešva Martin Vsetín 6,-kč
371 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) Vítkovice     421 Hanzal Jiří Č.Buděj. 6,-kč
372 Weissmann Erik Vítkovice     422 Parýzek Martin Č.Buděj. 6,-kč
373 Mikula Ondřej Vítkovice     423 Čechmánek Roman (G) Třinec 9,-kč
374 Štach Lubomír Znojmo 6,-kč   424 Frühauf Peter Třinec 6,-kč
375 Padělek Aleš Znojmo     425 Stals Juris Třinec 6,-kč
376 Chvátal Marek Znojmo 6,-kč   426 Hlouch Roman Třinec 6,-kč
377 Meidl Václav Znojmo 6,-kč   427 Říha Lukáš Třinec 6,-kč
378 Říha Vladimír Znojmo     428 Vrdlovec Daniel Vsetín  
          429 Haschka Libor Vsetín 6,-kč
S15 Seznam karet (309-365)   5,-kč   430 Štůrala Tomáš (G) Vsetín 8,-kč
S16 Seznam karet (366-422)   5,-kč   431 Procházka Michael Vsetín 6,-kč
S17 Seznam karet (423-434)   5,-kč   432 Hazula Petr Vsetín  
          433 Tomica Marek Slavia 6,-kč
          434 Martinec Lukáš Plzeň 6,-kč
UTKÁNÍ HVĚZD   JÁGR TEAM
UH01 Hnilička Milan (G) Liberec     JT01 Schwarz Marek (G) Jágr Team  
UH02 Málek Roman (G) Plzeň     JT02 Kameš Jaroslav (G) Jágr Team  
UH03 Novák Jan Slavia     JT03 Tlustý Jiří Jágr Team  
UH04 Blaťák Miroslav Zlín     JT04 Tatíček Petr Jágr Team  
UH05 Ptáček František Sparta     JT05 Koreis Jakub Jágr Team  
UH06 Řezníček Josef K.Vary 4,-kč   JT06 Novotný Jiří Jágr Team  
UH07 Tesařík Radim Třinec     JT07 Krajíček Lukáš Jágr Team  
UH08 Hudec Stanislav Vítkovice 4,-kč   JT08 Richter Martin Jágr Team 8,-kč
UH09 Jiruš Valdemar Liberec 4,-kč   JT09 Klesla Rostislav Jágr Team  
UH10 Richter Martin Liberec 4,-kč   JT10 Melichar Josef Jágr Team  
UH11 Rachůnek Ivan Zlín     JT11 Rozsíval Michal Jágr Team  
UH12 Vaic Lubomír Liberec 4,-kč   JT12 Tenkrát Petr Jágr Team  
UH13 Sýkora Petr Pardubice 7,-kč   JT13 Plekanec Tomáš Jágr Team  
UH14 Mikeska Michal Pardubice     JT14 Hlinka Jaroslav Jágr Team  
UH15 Marek Jan Sparta     JT15 Hrdina Jan Jágr Team  
UH16 Tomica Marek Slavia     JT16 Kotalík Aleš Jágr Team  
UH17 Burger Jiří Vítkovice     JT17 Kaberle Tomáš Jágr Team 8,-kč
UH18 Trávníček Michal Litvínov     JT18 Výborný David Jágr Team 8,-kč
UH19 Gardoň Radek Kladno     JT19 Straka Martin Jágr Team 8,-kč
UH20 Moravec David Plzeň     JT20 Ručinský Martin Jágr Team 8,-kč
UH21 Peterek Jan Třinec     JT21 Jágr Jaromír Jágr Team  
UH22 Křetínský Aleš Skalice 4,-kč   JT22 Svoboda Jaroslav Jágr Team  
          JT23 Hudler Jiří Jágr Team 8,-kč
CL16 František Ptáček - CL seznam     15 Jágr Jaromír -CL Jágr Team  
SNIPER - BODY   SNIPER - GÓLY
B01 Marek Jan Sparta     G01 Ton Petr Sparta  
B02 Vaic Lubomír Liberec     G02 Sup Michal Slavia 7,-kč
B03 Beránek Josef Slavia     G03 Marek Jan Sparta  
B04 Ton Petr Sparta     G04 Kudrna Jaroslav Třinec 7,-kč
B05 Kudrna Jaroslav Třinec 7,-kč   G05 Bednář Jaroslav Slavia 7,-kč
B06 Bednář Jaroslav Slavia     G06 Padělek Aleš Plzeň  
B07 Duda Radek Slavia     G07 Vaic Lubomír Liberec  
B08 Peterek Jan Třinec     G08 Čaloun Jan Pardubice 7,-kč
B09 Pucher Peter Znojmo 7,-kč   G09 Rataj Igor Liberec  
B10 Benda Jan Litvínov     G10 Pucher Peter Znojmo 7,-kč
B11 Hubáček Petr Vítkovice 7,-kč   G11 Duda Radek Slavia  
B12 Čaloun Jan Pardubice     G12 Hubáček Petr Vítkovice 7,-kč
B13 Vlasák Tomáš Slavia     G13 Kratěna Ondřej Sparta  
B14 Štrba Martin Sparta     G14 Zelenka Jiří Plzeň  
B15 Sup Michal Slavia 7,-kč   G15 Benda Jan Litvínov  
SNIPER OBRÁNCI - BODY   BRATŘI V ELH
O01 Hamrlík Martin Zlín     BR1 Káňa Jan / Káňa Tomáš Vítkovice  
O02 Novák Jan Slavia     BR2 Heřman Martin/ Jan Plzeň  
O03 Hudec Stanislav Vítkovice     BR3 Daneček Lukáš(G)/ Jan Třinec  
O04 Richter Martin Liberec     BR4 Hubáček Jan / Petr Vse/Vit  
O05 Jiruš Valdemar Liberec 7,-kč   BR5 Pšurný Micha/ Roman Zlín 8,-kč
O06 Gřegořek Petr Č.Buděj.     STARS
O07 Posmyk Marek Č.Buděj.     NH01 Stejskal Jiří (G) Liberec  
O08 Ševc Martin Kladno 7,-kč   NH02 Podkonický Andrej Liberec 10,-kč
O09 Řezníček Josef K.Vary     NH03 Branda Daniel Litvínov 10,-kč
O10 Blaťák Miroslav Zlín     NH04 Mensátor Lukáš (G) K.Vary  
O11 Kadlec Petr Slavia     NH05 Kraft Milan K.Vary  
O12 Tesařík Radim Třinec     NH06 Murín Igor (G) Zlín  
O13 Krstev Angel Liberec     NH07 Leška Petr Zlín 10,-kč
O14 Bičánek Radim Znojmo     NH08 Hamrlík Martin Zlín 10,-kč
O15 Ptáček František Sparta     NH09 Málek Roman (G) Plzeň 10,-kč
TRENÉŘI   NH10 Král Richard Plzeň  
T01 Bokroš Ernest Zlín     NH11 Sýkora Petr Pardubice  
T02 Holaň Miloš Vítkovice     NH12 Hlinka Miroslav Pardubice  
T03 Hořava Miloslav Znojmo     NH13 Turek Roman (G) Č.Buděj.  
T04 Jandač Josef Č.Buděj.     NH14 Nedorost Václav Č.Buděj. 10,-kč
T05 Juřík Jiří Třinec 6,-kč   NH15 Polanský Jiří Třinec  
T06 Müller Zdeněk Kladno     NH16 Orct Zdeněk (G) Kladno 10,-kč
T07 Paleček Josef Liberec     NH17 Bednář Jaroslav Slavia  
T08 Růžička Vladimír Slavia     NH18 Salfický Dušan (G) Sparta 10,-kč
T09 Říha Miloš Pardubice     NH19 Vykoukal Jiří Sparta  
T10 Sýkora Marek Plzeň 6,-kč   NH20 Demel Tomáš Vsetín  
T11 Sýkora Václav Litvínov     NH21 Štefl Martin (G) Vsetín  
T12 Venera Zdeněk K.Vary     NH22 Erat Roman Znojmo 10,-kč
T13 Vlach Rostislav Vsetín     NH23 Mojžíš Pavel Znojmo  
T14 Výborný František Sparta     NH24 Trvaj Jiří (G) Znojmo 10,-kč
T15 Hübl Jaroslav st. Litvínov 6,-kč   NH25 Irgl Zbyněk Vítkovice  
T16 Fryčer Miroslav Vítkovice 6,-kč          
T17 Kučera Jiří Plzeň 6,-kč   17 Seznam karet   5,-kč
KLUBOVÁ KARTA   LOGO - SEZNAM KARET
K01 Turek R.(G)/Nedorost V. Č.Buděj. 7,-kč   S01 HC České Budějovice Č.Buděj. 8,-kč
K02 Mensátor L.(G)/Kumstát P. K.Vary     S02 HC Karlovy Vary K.Vary 8,-kč
K03 Patera P./Orct Zdeněk(G) Kladno 7,-kč   S03 HC Vítkovice Vítkovice 8,-kč
K04 Stejskal Jiří(G)/Plodek Jan Liberec 7,-kč   S04 HC Sparta Praha Sparta  
K05 Reichel Robert/Hübl J.(G) Litvínov 7,-kč   S05 Bílí Tygři Liberec Liberec  
K06 Sýkora Petr/Lašák Ján (G) Pardubice 7,-kč   S06 HC Pardubice Pardubice  
K07 Zelenka J./Málek R.(G) Plzeň     S07 HC Litvínov Litvínov 8,-kč
K08 Vlasák T./Franěk Petr(G) Slavia 7,-kč   S08 HC Třinec Třinec  
K09 Salfický D.(G)/Hlinka J. Sparta     S09 Vsetínská Hokejová Vsetín  
K10 Biegl Radovan(G)/Výtisk J. Třinec 7,-kč   S10 HC Znojemští Orli Znojmo 8,-kč
K11 Pinc Marek(G)/Burger Jiří Vítkovice 7,-kč   S11 HC Zlín Zlín 8,-kč
K12 Štefl Martin(G)/Stantien R. Vsetín     S12 HC Kladno Kladno  
K13 Murín Igor(G)/Leška Petr Zlín     S13 HC Plzeň Plzeň  
K14 Trvaj Jiří(G)/Dopita Jiří Znojmo     S14 HC Slavia Praha Slavia  
ÚSPĚŠNOST ZÁSAHŮ   PRŮMĚR ZASAHŮ
U01 Murín Igor (G) Zlín     P01 Hnilička Milan (G) Liberec 9,-kč
U02 Mensátor Lukáš (G) K.Vary     P02 Murín Igor (G) Zlín  
U03 Franěk Petr (G) Slavia     P03 Franěk Petr (G) Slavia  
U04 Hnilička Milan (G) Liberec     P04 Chábera Jan (G) Č.Buděj. 9,-kč
U05 Trvaj Jiří (G) Znojmo     P05 Trvaj Jiří (G) Znojmo  
U06 Pinc Marek (G) Vítkovice     P06 Mensátor Lukáš (G) K.Vary  
U07 Málek Roman (G) Plzeň     P07 Pinc Marek (G) Vítkovice  
U08 Chábera Jan (G) Č.Buděj.     P08 Turek Roman (G) Č.Buděj  
U09 Fiala Radek (G) Litvínov     P09 Fiala Radek (G) Litvínov  
U10 Hovi Sasu (G) Vsetín     P10 Málek Roman (G) Plzeň 9,-kč
U11 Lašák Ján (G) Pardubice     P11 Jarina Kamil (G) Litvínov 9,-kč
U12 Jarina Kamil (G) Litvínov 9,-kč   P12 Altrichter Martin (G) Litvínov  
U13 Bříza Petr (G) Sparta     P13 Lašák Ján (G) Pardubice 9,-kč
U14 Altrichter Martin (G) Litvínov     P14 Bříza Petr (G) Sparta 9,-kč
U15 Turek Roman (G) Č.Buděj.     P15 Biegl Radovan (G) Třinec 9,-kč
                 
S20 Chábera Jan - CL Č.Buděj. 9,-kč   S19 Chábera Jan - CL Č.Buděj.  
















 

TOPlist